Questions? Feedback? powered by Olark live chat software
  • Languages
  • French
  • |
  • Currency

Lamatel Lamatel - Lebanon

browse our catalogue
  • AKCP
  • GRANDSTREAM
Mikrotik | S-85DLC05D | SFP
S-85DLC05D (376549)

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM

NOTE: 
Contact sales@lamatel.com for competitve pricing

Share

$29.70

Quantity Add To Basket

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well

Details
Product code S-85DLC05D
Mode MM
Data Rate 1.25G
Distance 550M
Wavelength 850nm
Connector Dual LC
Format SFP